CFL Supergrid

TORONTO OFFENSE VS. EDMONTON DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

TORONTO OFFENSERANKEDMONTON DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score25.25316.802
First Quarter Scoring4.0066.204
Second Quarter Scoring6.0035.205
Third Quarter Scoring5.2522.202
Fourth Quarter Scoring10.0023.202
RUSHING
Rush Attempts15.00816.601
Rushing Yards89.50688.002
Yards Per Rush5.9725.303
PASSING
Pass Attempts38.75129.402
Pass Completions27.75115.802
Pass Completion Percentage71.61153.742
Passing Yards337.751192.602
Yards Per Pass12.17512.195
Interceptions0.5021.801
SACKS
Sacks2.2523.802
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.7571.206
Fumbles Lost1.2570.805
Total Turnovers1.7542.601
PENALTIES
Penalties14.75810.806
Penalty Yards133.00889.006
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards163.001106.402
Punts6.0019.001
Punt Average48.54145.647
OVERALL
Time Of Possession29:03727:271
Number of Plays56.00349.801
Yards Per Play7.6315.633