CFL Supergrid

TORONTO OFFENSE VS. EDMONTON DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

TORONTO OFFENSERANKEDMONTON DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score24.36420.643
First Quarter Scoring4.5585.275
Second Quarter Scoring7.7345.735
Third Quarter Scoring4.5544.275
Fourth Quarter Scoring7.5545.362
RUSHING
Rush Attempts16.55818.363
Rushing Yards88.36798.644
Yards Per Rush5.3455.374
PASSING
Pass Attempts38.00131.273
Pass Completions25.91117.271
Pass Completion Percentage68.18155.231
Passing Yards280.181215.642
Yards Per Pass10.81912.486
Interceptions1.0061.181
SACKS
Sacks2.5533.002
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles2.0981.187
Fumbles Lost1.6490.735
Total Turnovers2.6491.912
PENALTIES
Penalties11.5569.827
Penalty Yards98.55879.367
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards150.183104.551
Punts8.0968.551
Punt Average49.11146.329
OVERALL
Time Of Possession30:09529:003
Number of Plays57.09252.642
Yards Per Play6.4655.972