CFL Supergrid

TORONTO OFFENSE VS. EDMONTON DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

TORONTO OFFENSERANKEDMONTON DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score26.44318.331
First Quarter Scoring4.1184.783
Second Quarter Scoring6.5655.112
Third Quarter Scoring4.4484.564
Fourth Quarter Scoring11.3313.891
RUSHING
Rush Attempts15.00915.441
Rushing Yards69.22974.001
Yards Per Rush4.6184.795
PASSING
Pass Attempts33.56332.565
Pass Completions24.56220.333
Pass Completion Percentage73.18162.463
Passing Yards264.443207.001
Yards Per Pass10.77810.181
Interceptions0.6711.332
SACKS
Sacks2.5643.112
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles0.6721.006
Fumbles Lost0.4430.565
Total Turnovers1.1111.893
PENALTIES
Penalties13.00813.112
Penalty Yards101.565115.562
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards0101
Punts6.8949.001
Punt Average44.92546.197
OVERALL
Time Of Possession30:07429:172
Number of Plays51.11851.111
Yards Per Play6.8345.831