CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score20.50819.562
First Quarter Scoring4.0094.312
Second Quarter Scoring4.8875.313
Third Quarter Scoring5.2534.315
Fourth Quarter Scoring6.3865.632
RUSHING
Rush Attempts22.25318.443
Rushing Yards107.31593.943
Yards Per Rush4.8285.092
PASSING
Pass Attempts30.94734.448
Pass Completions16.81821.758
Pass Completion Percentage54.34963.163
Passing Yards202.138259.068
Yards Per Pass12.02511.915
Interceptions0.8831.132
SACKS
Sacks1.8822.695
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.1341.385
Fumbles Lost0.6340.568
Total Turnovers1.5041.694
PENALTIES
Penalties11.56610.388
Penalty Yards99.75690.506
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards117.758132.006
Punts8.1987.884
Punt Average45.18445.618
OVERALL
Time Of Possession31:49129:225
Number of Plays55.06555.566
Yards Per Play5.6296.355