CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score16.11815.131
First Quarter Scoring4.4484.252
Second Quarter Scoring3.0092.881
Third Quarter Scoring2.8983.755
Fourth Quarter Scoring5.7874.253
RUSHING
Rush Attempts21.22417.002
Rushing Yards106.00579.131
Yards Per Rush4.9974.651
PASSING
Pass Attempts33.33335.138
Pass Completions17.00821.758
Pass Completion Percentage51.00961.925
Passing Yards197.679244.006
Yards Per Pass11.63711.222
Interceptions1.1171.132
SACKS
Sacks2.5643.003
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.2251.503
Fumbles Lost0.7850.638
Total Turnovers1.8951.753
PENALTIES
Penalties11.33511.504
Penalty Yards96.224102.384
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards109.897123.255
Punts8.5698.003
Punt Average45.86346.308
OVERALL
Time Of Possession32:30129:052
Number of Plays57.11255.135
Yards Per Play5.3295.862