CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score21.40824.674
First Quarter Scoring6.80311.679
Second Quarter Scoring6.4055.173
Third Quarter Scoring3.8093.503
Fourth Quarter Scoring4.4084.333
RUSHING
Rush Attempts22.20118.504
Rushing Yards111.40282.003
Yards Per Rush5.0264.432
PASSING
Pass Attempts30.00833.174
Pass Completions19.00922.834
Pass Completion Percentage63.33868.846
Passing Yards237.807273.676
Yards Per Pass12.52111.996
Interceptions1.0040.678
SACKS
Sacks1.0021.835
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles0.4011.334
Fumbles Lost0.4030.833
Total Turnovers1.4021.507
PENALTIES
Penalties11.80311.837
Penalty Yards93.00293.177
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards0101
Punts6.2046.503
Punt Average45.61546.057
OVERALL
Time Of Possession29:18629:163
Number of Plays53.20753.502
Yards Per Play6.6576.836