CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score17.50813.001
First Quarter Scoring6.0053.251
Second Quarter Scoring3.0073.251
Third Quarter Scoring2.7574.255
Fourth Quarter Scoring5.7562.251
RUSHING
Rush Attempts20.25516.752
Rushing Yards114.00477.751
Yards Per Rush5.6344.641
PASSING
Pass Attempts32.25537.007
Pass Completions15.25722.256
Pass Completion Percentage47.29860.144
Passing Yards178.008228.003
Yards Per Pass11.67610.251
Interceptions0.7530.755
SACKS
Sacks3.0053.255
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.2552.001
Fumbles Lost0.7521.003
Total Turnovers1.5021.754
PENALTIES
Penalties11.75413.252
Penalty Yards110.255117.253
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards115.757118.255
Punts8.5078.004
Punt Average46.35246.668
OVERALL
Time Of Possession31:36329:032
Number of Plays55.50457.006
Yards Per Play5.2685.361