CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score17.50710.001
First Quarter Scoring6.0043.331
Second Quarter Scoring3.0071.001
Third Quarter Scoring2.7583.333
Fourth Quarter Scoring5.7562.331
RUSHING
Rush Attempts20.25516.002
Rushing Yards114.00471.001
Yards Per Rush5.6334.441
PASSING
Pass Attempts32.25438.008
Pass Completions15.25823.338
Pass Completion Percentage47.29861.404
Passing Yards178.008233.334
Yards Per Pass11.67610.002
Interceptions0.7530.674
SACKS
Sacks3.0053.334
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.2551.672
Fumbles Lost0.7530.677
Total Turnovers1.5031.335
PENALTIES
Penalties11.75513.672
Penalty Yards110.256121.333
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards115.757117.334
Punts8.5077.675
Punt Average46.35247.578
OVERALL
Time Of Possession31:36230:554
Number of Plays55.50457.337
Yards Per Play5.2675.311