CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score21.28720.501
First Quarter Scoring4.9463.221
Second Quarter Scoring5.2885.941
Third Quarter Scoring5.3354.001
Fourth Quarter Scoring5.7287.334
RUSHING
Rush Attempts16.44715.782
Rushing Yards81.17772.391
Yards Per Rush4.9484.592
PASSING
Pass Attempts31.78939.569
Pass Completions21.50925.898
Pass Completion Percentage67.66665.452
Passing Yards229.289271.724
Yards Per Pass10.66710.501
Interceptions0.7850.617
SACKS
Sacks3.5092.891
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.4441.502
Fumbles Lost0.7840.725
Total Turnovers1.5651.335
PENALTIES
Penalties8.0037.897
Penalty Yards76.78476.568
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards0101
Punts6.2866.612
Punt Average44.09645.889
OVERALL
Time Of Possession28:01928:231
Number of Plays51.72958.227
Yards Per Play6.4686.231