CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score21.56819.222
First Quarter Scoring4.7276.227
Second Quarter Scoring7.1134.171
Third Quarter Scoring3.6193.721
Fourth Quarter Scoring6.1155.112
RUSHING
Rush Attempts21.22116.833
Rushing Yards115.33277.833
Yards Per Rush5.4324.622
PASSING
Pass Attempts30.94933.676
Pass Completions19.72920.723
Pass Completion Percentage63.73761.553
Passing Yards214.618229.392
Yards Per Pass10.88611.075
Interceptions1.5691.066
SACKS
Sacks1.8312.673
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.0021.283
Fumbles Lost0.5620.832
Total Turnovers2.1181.894
PENALTIES
Penalties11.61410.948
Penalty Yards95.44487.948
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards0101
Punts6.0027.892
Punt Average44.29544.004
OVERALL
Time Of Possession29:39728:463
Number of Plays54.00553.173
Yards Per Play6.3176.102