CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score20.33819.072
First Quarter Scoring3.8094.402
Second Quarter Scoring4.8074.531
Third Quarter Scoring4.9334.135
Fourth Quarter Scoring6.8066.003
RUSHING
Rush Attempts21.80318.934
Rushing Yards106.93595.133
Yards Per Rush4.9185.022
PASSING
Pass Attempts31.07734.278
Pass Completions16.80821.808
Pass Completion Percentage54.08963.627
Passing Yards201.208254.878
Yards Per Pass11.98511.693
Interceptions0.8741.002
SACKS
Sacks1.9322.675
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.2051.335
Fumbles Lost0.6740.607
Total Turnovers1.5341.604
PENALTIES
Penalties11.47610.208
Penalty Yards99.07690.536
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards121.478130.735
Punts8.3398.004
Punt Average45.58245.688
OVERALL
Time Of Possession31:40129:285
Number of Plays54.80555.877
Yards Per Play5.6296.264