CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score14.00921.502
First Quarter Scoring3.0072.252
Second Quarter Scoring4.0074.251
Third Quarter Scoring6.0063.251
Fourth Quarter Scoring1.00911.757
RUSHING
Rush Attempts17.33516.504
Rushing Yards80.00471.255
Yards Per Rush4.6244.324
PASSING
Pass Attempts40.00446.259
Pass Completions26.67432.009
Pass Completion Percentage66.67669.194
Passing Yards264.008312.755
Yards Per Pass9.9099.772
Interceptions0.6770.504
SACKS
Sacks3.0072.754
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles2.0051.256
Fumbles Lost1.0041.005
Total Turnovers1.6771.505
PENALTIES
Penalties12.3387.009
Penalty Yards110.67873.508
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards0101
Punts6.6766.006
Punt Average44.90744.923
OVERALL
Time Of Possession32:16228:241
Number of Plays60.33365.509
Yards Per Play6.0196.152