CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score20.00819.282
First Quarter Scoring3.5694.172
Second Quarter Scoring5.0675.282
Third Quarter Scoring4.6754.336
Fourth Quarter Scoring6.7265.503
RUSHING
Rush Attempts21.94319.224
Rushing Yards104.72598.563
Yards Per Rush4.7785.132
PASSING
Pass Attempts31.00633.838
Pass Completions16.72821.337
Pass Completion Percentage53.94963.056
Passing Yards210.228253.067
Yards Per Pass12.57411.863
Interceptions0.7821.111
SACKS
Sacks1.7222.725
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.2231.503
Fumbles Lost0.7240.568
Total Turnovers1.5031.675
PENALTIES
Penalties11.17610.068
Penalty Yards94.22487.787
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards111.839129.614
Punts8.1177.614
Punt Average44.87445.358
OVERALL
Time Of Possession30:17330:306
Number of Plays54.67555.788
Yards Per Play5.7696.304