CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score20.63722.754
First Quarter Scoring6.2529.139
Second Quarter Scoring6.1365.002
Third Quarter Scoring2.7594.503
Fourth Quarter Scoring5.5054.131
RUSHING
Rush Attempts22.50117.753
Rushing Yards121.50282.133
Yards Per Rush5.4034.632
PASSING
Pass Attempts28.13932.254
Pass Completions18.50920.883
Pass Completion Percentage65.78564.734
Passing Yards217.009243.753
Yards Per Pass11.73411.686
Interceptions1.1350.757
SACKS
Sacks2.3832.256
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles0.5011.502
Fumbles Lost0.2511.131
Total Turnovers1.3831.883
PENALTIES
Penalties12.13510.637
Penalty Yards95.88386.757
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards0101
Punts6.1337.003
Punt Average45.73444.203
OVERALL
Time Of Possession29:26629:373
Number of Plays53.00552.252
Yards Per Play6.6756.505