CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score22.00420.003
First Quarter Scoring5.00201
Second Quarter Scoring7.0043.002
Third Quarter Scoring7.0069.004
Fourth Quarter Scoring3.0068.004
RUSHING
Rush Attempts20.00120.007
Rushing Yards114.00186.006
Yards Per Rush5.7024.306
PASSING
Pass Attempts42.00242.006
Pass Completions30.00224.002
Pass Completion Percentage71.43457.141
Passing Yards332.003222.002
Yards Per Pass11.0749.251
Interceptions1.00505
SACKS
Sacks013.003
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles2.0061.004
Fumbles Lost1.0031.003
Total Turnovers2.0061.004
PENALTIES
Penalties12.0058.005
Penalty Yards110.00675.006
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards0101
Punts6.0046.003
Punt Average43.17540.502
OVERALL
Time Of Possession33:19131:115
Number of Plays62.00365.008
Yards Per Play7.1945.141