CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score21.22820.561
First Quarter Scoring6.2223.782
Second Quarter Scoring5.8984.891
Third Quarter Scoring5.7844.332
Fourth Quarter Scoring3.3397.564
RUSHING
Rush Attempts15.78715.783
Rushing Yards71.78772.444
Yards Per Rush4.5574.594
PASSING
Pass Attempts35.78741.898
Pass Completions25.44527.228
Pass Completion Percentage71.12364.991
Passing Yards269.338301.225
Yards Per Pass10.59711.073
Interceptions1.0070.447
SACKS
Sacks3.2282.445
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.6741.892
Fumbles Lost0.8940.894
Total Turnovers1.8961.335
PENALTIES
Penalties11.4488.787
Penalty Yards109.33887.116
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards0101
Punts5.6726.443
Punt Average43.43845.797
OVERALL
Time Of Possession29:57529:473
Number of Plays54.78760.118
Yards Per Play6.6666.472