CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score16.00723.004
First Quarter Scoring6.00615.008
Second Quarter Scoring7.0033.002
Third Quarter Scoring3.0063.002
Fourth Quarter Scoring072.003
RUSHING
Rush Attempts14.00713.001
Rushing Yards84.00537.001
Yards Per Rush6.0032.851
PASSING
Pass Attempts28.00638.008
Pass Completions10.00827.008
Pass Completion Percentage35.71871.055
Passing Yards108.008261.005
Yards Per Pass10.8059.672
Interceptions2.0061.004
SACKS
Sacks2.0043.002
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles011.004
Fumbles Lost0103
Total Turnovers2.0041.006
PENALTIES
Penalties11.00115.003
Penalty Yards88.002105.004
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards0101
Punts8.0067.004
Punt Average51.63243.714
OVERALL
Time Of Possession23:06829:354
Number of Plays44.00854.006
Yards Per Play4.4885.894