CFL Supergrid

MONTREAL OFFENSE VS. CALGARY DEFENSE
OFFENSE VS. DEFENSE
DEFENSE VS. OFFENSE
ROAD OFFENSE VS. HOME DEFENSE
ROAD DEFENSE VS. HOME OFFENSE
 

MONTREAL OFFENSERANKCALGARY DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score20.75822.621
First Quarter Scoring5.6743.691
Second Quarter Scoring5.3396.541
Third Quarter Scoring5.4264.231
Fourth Quarter Scoring4.3398.155
RUSHING
Rush Attempts15.67716.774
Rushing Yards73.67775.384
Yards Per Rush4.7064.503
PASSING
Pass Attempts34.33841.158
Pass Completions24.25826.858
Pass Completion Percentage70.63265.231
Passing Yards252.759297.696
Yards Per Pass10.42811.092
Interceptions1.0070.627
SACKS
Sacks3.1792.543
Sack Yards0101
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.5851.622
Fumbles Lost0.8350.775
Total Turnovers1.8371.385
PENALTIES
Penalties9.8388.388
Penalty Yards96.67883.696
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards0101
Punts5.8336.692
Punt Average44.77546.258
OVERALL
Time Of Possession29:47729:453
Number of Plays53.17960.469
Yards Per Play6.5676.441